Hallinto

sähköpostiosoitteet etunimi.sukunimi@nuoretkotkat.fi

Puheenjohtajat 2017 – 2018

Razmyar Nasima, puheenjohtaja

Kotirinta Kaisu, varapuheenjohtaja

Liittohallitus 2017

Heinipuro Pia
Kärkkäinen Viljo
Männistö Tuija
Päivinen Sari
Pääkkö Kai
Saarela Pia
Salonen Harri
Valkama Sameli
Veijonaho Outi
Virtanen Pauliina

varajäsenet
Hurskanen Venla
Perkiö Pasi

Edustajisto 2017 – 2018

Puheenjohtajat

Tipsu Bazouleva, puheenjohtaja
Petra-Liisa Toivonen, varapuheenjohtaja

Helsinki (6)

varsinaiset: Sami Ferm, Pia-Riitta Pirhonen,  Lyyli Raatikainen, Tuula Silén, Petra-Liisa Toivonen, Mirka Vainikka
varat: Niina Mäkinen, Sini-Riikka Katajamäki, Leo Raatikainen, Nea Hanski, Antti Pitkänen, Heta Ahonen

Häme (4)

varsinaiset: Osmo Hansen-Haug, Suvi Järvinen, Eeva Salmela, Juha Rikkonen, Maaret Lahtinen
varat: Maija Auvinen, Niko Järvinen, Minna Ahonen, Tuula Ljungkvist, Veikko Sorsa

Keski-Suomi (3)

varsinaiset: Anne Kakkuri
varat: Marianne Lindlöf, Alma Lindlöf, Sirpa Pietikäinen

Kaakkois-Suomi (3)

varsinaiset: Timo Tilli, Tuomo Saarinen, Pirkko Suuronen
varat: Jaana Weckman, Simo Lipiäinen, Jaana Saarinen

Lappi (3)

varsinaiset: –
varat: –

Oulu (4)

varsinaiset: Jaana-Kaisa Postareff, Riikka Tirkkonen, Jaakko Huuki, Reeta-Kaisa Koivumaa
varat: Minna Nieminen, Juha Hyvönen, Pentti Nykyri, Otto Moilanen

Pirkanmaa (5)

varsinaiset: Riina Salonen, Timo Matilainen, Anu Matilainen, Tommi Leinonen, Kirsi Tofferi
varat: Jaana Heino,  Soile Salminen, Tomi Matilainen, Kati Järvinen, Antti Wallenius

Pohjanmaa (2)

varsinaiset: Pirjo Paavolainen, Pirjo Urpilainen
varat: Johanna Elo, Kaisa Urpilainen

Pohjois-Karjala (4)

varsinaiset: Seija Kärnä, Johanna Suvanto, Seppo Räsänen, Sari Puustinen
varat: Anu Pappinen, Vuokko Räsänen, Laura Pietarinen, Anne Kankaanpää

Satakunta (2)

varsinaiset: Jari Mielonen, Mirva Heino
varat: Sari Mielonen, Veikko Valkoma

Savo (3)

varsinaiset: Merja Vaara, Sini Sedig, Katja Pitkänen
varat: Pinja Sedig, Johanna Marttinen, Mika Leppänen

Svenska Örndistriktet (1)

varsinainen: Monica Storrank
vara: Victor Suhonen

Uusimaa (6)

varsinaiset: Tipsu Bazouleva, Jasmin Trogen, Satu West, Johanna Torppala, Juhani Parisaari, Emma Ovaska
varat: Maritta Pesonen, Kaarlo Kähärä, Satu Nurminen-Hämäläinen, Katri Kämäräinen, Eeva Suonpää

Varsinais-Suomi (6)

varsinaiset: Sameli Valkama, Mirja Hurskanen, Mari Lahti, Marja Kannisto, Merja Korhonen, Marika Tolvi
varat: Tommi Järvenpää, Venla Hurskanen, Minka Järvenpää, Riitta Hiltunen, Jere Järvinen, Vesa Hakamäki

 

Nuorisoedustajat

Laura Mielonen, Iida Matilainen

Lue lisää